I calendari della serie A maschile

17/07/2013

I calendari della serie A maschile
Calendario SERIE A1 2013/2014

GIORNATA 01 -ANDATA- 20 ottobre 2013, ore 18.00
Diatec Trentino Andreoli Latina
Casa Modena CMC Ravenna
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Sir Safety Perugia
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Marmi Lanza Verona
Altotevere Città di Castello Copra Elior Piacenza
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 02 -ANDATA- 27 ottobre 2013, ore 18.00
CMC Ravenna Diatec Trentino
Andreoli Latina Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Sir Safety Perugia Casa Modena
Marmi Lanza Verona Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Exprivia Molfetta Altotevere Città di Castello

GIORNATA 03 -ANDATA- 03 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Sir Safety Perugia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Andreoli Latina
CMC Ravenna Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Diatec Trentino Exprivia Molfetta
Casa Modena Copra Elior Piacenza
Altotevere Città di Castello Marmi Lanza Verona

GIORNATA 04 -ANDATA- 10 novembre 2013, ore 18.00

Diatec Trentino Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza CMC Ravenna
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Andreoli Latina
Altotevere Città di Castello Casa Modena
Marmi Lanza Verona Sir Safety Perugia
Exprivia Molfetta Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo

GIORNATA 05 -ANDATA- 17 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Casa Modena Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Diatec Trentino
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Altotevere Città di Castello
CMC Ravenna Marmi Lanza Verona
Sir Safety Perugia Copra Elior Piacenza
Andreoli Latina Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 06 -ANDATA- 24 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Altotevere Città di Castello CMC Ravenna
Casa Modena Diatec Trentino
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Marmi Lanza Verona Andreoli Latina
Exprivia Molfetta Sir Safety Perugia

GIORNATA 07 -ANDATA- 01 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00

Diatec Trentino Altotevere Città di Castello
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Casa Modena
Andreoli Latina Copra Elior Piacenza
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo CMC Ravenna
Exprivia Molfetta Marmi Lanza Verona
Sir Safety Perugia Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia

GIORNATA 08 -ANDATA- 08 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Diatec Trentino
Marmi Lanza Verona Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Exprivia Molfetta
CMC Ravenna Sir Safety Perugia
Andreoli Latina Casa Modena
Altotevere Città di Castello Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo

GIORNATA 09 -ANDATA- 15 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Sir Safety Perugia Andreoli Latina
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Altotevere Città di Castello
Diatec Trentino Copra Elior Piacenza
Exprivia Molfetta CMC Ravenna
Casa Modena Marmi Lanza Verona

GIORNATA 10 -ANDATA- 22 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00

Marmi Lanza Verona Copra Elior Piacenza
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata CMC Ravenna
Sir Safety Perugia Diatec Trentino
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Andreoli Latina Altotevere Città di Castello
Exprivia Molfetta Casa Modena

GIORNATA 11 -ANDATA- 26 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Copra Elior Piacenza Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Casa Modena Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Altotevere Città di Castello Sir Safety Perugia
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Exprivia Molfetta
Diatec Trentino Marmi Lanza Verona
CMC Ravenna Andreoli Latina

GIORNATA 12 -RITORNO- 06 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna Casa Modena
Sir Safety Perugia Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Marmi Lanza Verona Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Copra Elior Piacenza Altotevere Città di Castello
Exprivia Molfetta Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata

GIORNATA 13 -RITORNO- 19 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00

Diatec Trentino CMC Ravenna
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Andreoli Latina
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Copra Elior Piacenza
Casa Modena Sir Safety Perugia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Marmi Lanza Verona
Altotevere Città di Castello Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 14 -RITORNO- 26 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00
Sir Safety Perugia Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Andreoli Latina Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia CMC Ravenna
Exprivia Molfetta Diatec Trentino
Copra Elior Piacenza Casa Modena
Marmi Lanza Verona Altotevere Città di Castello

GIORNATA 15 -RITORNO- 02 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00

Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna Copra Elior Piacenza
Andreoli Latina Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Casa Modena Altotevere Città di Castello
Sir Safety Perugia Marmi Lanza Verona
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 16 -RITORNO- 09 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Casa Modena
Diatec Trentino Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Altotevere Città di Castello Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Marmi Lanza Verona CMC Ravenna
Copra Elior Piacenza Sir Safety Perugia
Exprivia Molfetta Andreoli Latina

GIORNATA 17 -RITORNO- 16 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00
CMC Ravenna Altotevere Città di Castello
Diatec Trentino Casa Modena
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Copra Elior Piacenza
Andreoli Latina Marmi Lanza Verona
Sir Safety Perugia Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 18 -RITORNO- 23 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00
Altotevere Città di Castello Diatec Trentino
Casa Modena Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Andreoli Latina
CMC Ravenna Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Marmi Lanza Verona Exprivia Molfetta
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Sir Safety Perugia

GIORNATA 19 -RITORNO- 02 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Diatec Trentino Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Marmi Lanza Verona
Exprivia Molfetta Copra Elior Piacenza
Sir Safety Perugia CMC Ravenna
Casa Modena Andreoli Latina
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Altotevere Città di Castello

GIORNATA 20 -RITORNO- 09 marzo 2014, ore 18.00

Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Andreoli Latina Sir Safety Perugia
Altotevere Città di Castello Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Copra Elior Piacenza Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna Exprivia Molfetta
Marmi Lanza Verona Casa Modena

GIORNATA 21 -RITORNO- 16 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Copra Elior Piacenza Marmi Lanza Verona
CMC Ravenna Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Diatec Trentino Sir Safety Perugia
Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Altotevere Città di Castello Andreoli Latina
Casa Modena Exprivia Molfetta

GIORNATA 22 -RITORNO- 23 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata Copra Elior Piacenza
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Casa Modena
Sir Safety Perugia Altotevere Città di Castello
Exprivia Molfetta Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
Marmi Lanza Verona Diatec Trentino
Andreoli Latina CMC Ravenna

Calendario SERIE A2 2013/2014

GIORNATA 01 -ANDATA- 20 ottobre 2013, ore 18.00
Itely Milano Vero Volley Monza
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora B-Chem Potenza Picena
Tonazzo Padova Sieco Service Ortona
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Sidigas HS Avellino
Cassa Rurale Cantù Elettrosud Brolo
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Openet Coserplast Matera

GIORNATA 02 -ANDATA- 27 ottobre 2013, ore 18.00
Sieco Service Ortona Itely Milano
Openet Coserplast Matera Tonazzo Padova
B-Chem Potenza Picena Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Sidigas HS Avellino Cassa Rurale Cantù
Elettrosud Brolo Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Vero Volley Monza Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte

GIORNATA 03 -ANDATA- 03 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Cassa Rurale Cantù Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Vero Volley Monza Sieco Service Ortona
Itely Milano Openet Coserplast Matera
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte B-Chem Potenza Picena
Elettrosud Brolo Tonazzo Padova

GIORNATA 04 -ANDATA- 10 novembre 2013, ore 18.00

Caffè Aiello Corigliano Cassa Rurale Cantù
Openet Coserplast Matera Vero Volley Monza
Tonazzo Padova Itely Milano
Sidigas HS Avellino Sieco Service Ortona
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
B-Chem Potenza Picena Elettrosud Brolo

GIORNATA 05 -ANDATA- 17 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Itely Milano Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Cassa Rurale Cantù
Tonazzo Padova Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Openet Coserplast Matera B-Chem Potenza Picena
Vero Volley Monza Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Sieco Service Ortona Elettrosud Brolo

GIORNATA 06 -ANDATA- 24 novembre 2013, ore 18.00
Sidigas HS Avellino Openet Coserplast Matera
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Itely Milano
B-Chem Potenza Picena Tonazzo Padova
Elettrosud Brolo Vero Volley Monza
Cassa Rurale Cantù Sieco Service Ortona

GIORNATA 07 -ANDATA- 01 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Sidigas HS Avellino B-Chem Potenza Picena
Sieco Service Ortona Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Itely Milano Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Tonazzo Padova Cassa Rurale Cantù
Vero Volley Monza Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Openet Coserplast Matera Elettrosud Brolo

GIORNATA 08 -ANDATA- 08 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Elettrosud Brolo Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Itely Milano
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Tonazzo Padova
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Sieco Service Ortona
Cassa Rurale Cantù Openet Coserplast Matera
B-Chem Potenza Picena Vero Volley Monza

GIORNATA 09 -ANDATA- 15 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Sieco Service Ortona Openet Coserplast Matera
Sidigas HS Avellino Vero Volley Monza
Cassa Rurale Cantù B-Chem Potenza Picena
Tonazzo Padova Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Itely Milano Elettrosud Brolo

GIORNATA 10 -ANDATA- 22 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Sidigas HS Avellino Tonazzo Padova
Elettrosud Brolo Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Itely Milano B-Chem Potenza Picena
Openet Coserplast Matera Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Vero Volley Monza Cassa Rurale Cantù
Sieco Service Ortona Caffè Aiello Corigliano

GIORNATA 11 -ANDATA- 26 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Sidigas HS Avellino
Tonazzo Padova Vero Volley Monza
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Elettrosud Brolo
B-Chem Potenza Picena Sieco Service Ortona
Cassa Rurale Cantù Itely Milano
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Openet Coserplast Matera

GIORNATA 12 -RITORNO- 29 dicembre 2013, ore 18.00

Vero Volley Monza Itely Milano
B-Chem Potenza Picena Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Sieco Service Ortona Tonazzo Padova
Sidigas HS Avellino Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Elettrosud Brolo Cassa Rurale Cantù
Openet Coserplast Matera Caffè Aiello Corigliano

GIORNATA 13 -RITORNO- 05 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00
Itely Milano Sieco Service Ortona
Tonazzo Padova Openet Coserplast Matera
Caffè Aiello Corigliano B-Chem Potenza Picena
Cassa Rurale Cantù Sidigas HS Avellino
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Elettrosud Brolo
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Vero Volley Monza

GIORNATA 14 -RITORNO- 19 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Cassa Rurale Cantù
Sieco Service Ortona Vero Volley Monza
Openet Coserplast Matera Itely Milano
Sidigas HS Avellino Caffè Aiello Corigliano
B-Chem Potenza Picena Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Tonazzo Padova Elettrosud Brolo

GIORNATA 15 -RITORNO- 26 gennaio 2014, ore 18.00

Cassa Rurale Cantù Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Vero Volley Monza Openet Coserplast Matera
Itely Milano Tonazzo Padova
Sieco Service Ortona Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Elettrosud Brolo B-Chem Potenza Picena

GIORNATA 16 -RITORNO- 02 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00

Sidigas HS Avellino Itely Milano
Cassa Rurale Cantù Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Tonazzo Padova
B-Chem Potenza Picena Openet Coserplast Matera
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Vero Volley Monza
Elettrosud Brolo Sieco Service Ortona

GIORNATA 17 -RITORNO- 09 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00

Openet Coserplast Matera Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Itely Milano Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Tonazzo Padova B-Chem Potenza Picena
Vero Volley Monza Elettrosud Brolo
Sieco Service Ortona Cassa Rurale Cantù

GIORNATA 18 -RITORNO- 16 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00
B-Chem Potenza Picena Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Sieco Service Ortona
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Itely Milano
Cassa Rurale Cantù Tonazzo Padova
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Vero Volley Monza
Elettrosud Brolo Openet Coserplast Matera

GIORNATA 19 -RITORNO- 23 febbraio 2014, ore 18.00

Sidigas HS Avellino Elettrosud Brolo
Itely Milano Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Tonazzo Padova Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Sieco Service Ortona Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Openet Coserplast Matera Cassa Rurale Cantù
Vero Volley Monza B-Chem Potenza Picena

GIORNATA 20 -RITORNO- 02 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Openet Coserplast Matera Sieco Service Ortona
Vero Volley Monza Sidigas HS Avellino
B-Chem Potenza Picena Cassa Rurale Cantù
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Tonazzo Padova
Elettrosud Brolo Itely Milano

GIORNATA 21 -RITORNO- 09 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Tonazzo Padova Sidigas HS Avellino
Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte Elettrosud Brolo
B-Chem Potenza Picena Itely Milano
Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora Openet Coserplast Matera
Cassa Rurale Cantù Vero Volley Monza
Caffè Aiello Corigliano Sieco Service Ortona

GIORNATA 22 -RITORNO- 16 marzo 2014, ore 18.00
Sidigas HS Avellino Globo Banca Pop. del Frusinate Sora
Vero Volley Monza Tonazzo Padova
Elettrosud Brolo Caffè Aiello Corigliano
Sieco Service Ortona B-Chem Potenza Picena
Itely Milano Cassa Rurale Cantù
Openet Coserplast Matera Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
Sigla.com - Internet Partner