Le date e il calendario della A1 maschile 2012/13

19/07/2012

Le date e il calendario della A1 maschile 2012/13
Calendario SERIE A1 2012/2013
GIORNATA 01 -ANDATA- 07 ottobre 2012, ore 18.00
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Altotevere San Giustino Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Diatec Trentino Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
CMC Ravenna Copra Elior Piacenza
Casa Modena Marmi Lanza Verona
Andreoli Latina Sir Safety Perugia
GIORNATA 02 -ANDATA- 14 ottobre 2012, ore 18.00
Lube Banca Marche Macerata BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Sir Safety Perugia Diatec Trentino
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo CMC Ravenna
Copra Elior Piacenza Altotevere San Giustino
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Casa Modena
Marmi Lanza Verona Andreoli Latina
GIORNATA 03 -ANDATA- 21 ottobre 2012, ore 18.00
Altotevere San Giustino Andreoli Latina
Diatec Trentino Casa Modena
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Copra Elior Piacenza
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
CMC Ravenna Marmi Lanza Verona
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Sir Safety Perugia
GIORNATA 04 -ANDATA- 28 ottobre 2012, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Casa Modena BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Altotevere San Giustino Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Sir Safety Perugia Marmi Lanza Verona
GIORNATA 05 -ANDATA- 04 novembre 2012, ore 18.00
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Andreoli Latina
Diatec Trentino Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia CMC Ravenna
Copra Elior Piacenza Casa Modena
Marmi Lanza Verona BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Sir Safety Perugia Altotevere San Giustino
GIORNATA 06 -ANDATA- 11 novembre 2012, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Diatec Trentino
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Sir Safety Perugia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Copra Elior Piacenza
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Altotevere San Giustino Marmi Lanza Verona
Casa Modena CMC Ravenna
GIORNATA 07 -ANDATA- 18 novembre 2012, ore 18.00
Diatec Trentino Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Marmi Lanza Verona Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Copra Elior Piacenza BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Sir Safety Perugia Casa Modena
CMC Ravenna Andreoli Latina
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Altotevere San Giustino
GIORNATA 08 -ANDATA- 25 novembre 2012, ore 18.00
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Diatec Trentino
Casa Modena Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Copra Elior Piacenza Sir Safety Perugia
Marmi Lanza Verona Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Andreoli Latina Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Altotevere San Giustino CMC Ravenna
GIORNATA 09 -ANDATA- 02 dicembre 2012, ore 18.00
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Andreoli Latina
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Casa Modena
Diatec Trentino Copra Elior Piacenza
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Marmi Lanza Verona
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Altotevere San Giustino
Sir Safety Perugia CMC Ravenna
GIORNATA 10 -ANDATA- 09 dicembre 2012, ore 18.00
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Andreoli Latina Copra Elior Piacenza
Altotevere San Giustino Casa Modena
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Sir Safety Perugia
Marmi Lanza Verona Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
GIORNATA 11 -ANDATA- 16 dicembre 2012, ore 18.00
Casa Modena Andreoli Latina
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Altotevere San Giustino
Diatec Trentino CMC Ravenna
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Copra Elior Piacenza Marmi Lanza Verona
Sir Safety Perugia Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
GIORNATA 12 -RITORNO- 22 dicembre 2012, ore 20.30
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Altotevere San Giustino
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Diatec Trentino
Copra Elior Piacenza CMC Ravenna
Marmi Lanza Verona Casa Modena
Sir Safety Perugia Andreoli Latina
GIORNATA 13 -RITORNO- 06 gennaio 2013, ore 18.00
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Diatec Trentino Sir Safety Perugia
CMC Ravenna Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Altotevere San Giustino Copra Elior Piacenza
Casa Modena Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Andreoli Latina Marmi Lanza Verona
GIORNATA 14 -RITORNO- 13 gennaio 2013, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Altotevere San Giustino
Casa Modena Diatec Trentino
Copra Elior Piacenza Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Marmi Lanza Verona CMC Ravenna
Sir Safety Perugia BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
GIORNATA 15 -RITORNO- 20 gennaio 2013, ore 18.00
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Andreoli Latina
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Casa Modena
Diatec Trentino Altotevere San Giustino
Lube Banca Marche Macerata CMC Ravenna
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Copra Elior Piacenza
Marmi Lanza Verona Sir Safety Perugia
GIORNATA 16 -RITORNO- 27 gennaio 2013, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Diatec Trentino
CMC Ravenna Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Casa Modena Copra Elior Piacenza
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Marmi Lanza Verona
Altotevere San Giustino Sir Safety Perugia
GIORNATA 17 -RITORNO- 03 febbraio 2013, ore 18.00
Diatec Trentino Andreoli Latina
Sir Safety Perugia Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Marmi Lanza Verona Altotevere San Giustino
CMC Ravenna Casa Modena
GIORNATA 18 -RITORNO- 10 febbraio 2013, ore 18.00
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Diatec Trentino
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Marmi Lanza Verona
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte Copra Elior Piacenza
Casa Modena Sir Safety Perugia
Andreoli Latina CMC Ravenna
Altotevere San Giustino Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
GIORNATA 19 -RITORNO- 17 febbraio 2013, ore 18.00
Diatec Trentino BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Casa Modena
Sir Safety Perugia Copra Elior Piacenza
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Marmi Lanza Verona
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Andreoli Latina
CMC Ravenna Altotevere San Giustino
GIORNATA 20 -RITORNO- 24 febbraio 2013, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
Casa Modena Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Copra Elior Piacenza Diatec Trentino
Marmi Lanza Verona Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Altotevere San Giustino Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
CMC Ravenna Sir Safety Perugia
GIORNATA 21 -RITORNO- 03 marzo 2013, ore 18.00
Lube Banca Marche Macerata Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Copra Elior Piacenza Andreoli Latina
Casa Modena Altotevere San Giustino
Sir Safety Perugia Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
Diatec Trentino Marmi Lanza Verona
BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte CMC Ravenna
GIORNATA 22 -RITORNO- 10 marzo 2013, ore 18.00
Andreoli Latina Casa Modena
Altotevere San Giustino BCC-NEP Castellana Grotte
CMC Ravenna Diatec Trentino
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia Lube Banca Marche Macerata
Marmi Lanza Verona Copra Elior Piacenza
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo Sir Safety Perugia
Sigla.com - Internet Partner