Tutti gli acquisti delle squadre di serie A1 e A2 femminile

13/08/2010

Tutti gli acquisti delle squadre di serie A1 e A2 femminile
SERIE A1 FEMMINILE

PESARO
Manon Flier (O)-Da Novara
Monica De Gennaro (L)-da Vicenza
Destinee Hooker (S)-da University of Texas (USA)
Rossella Olivotto (C) – da Trentino Volley Rosa
Elisa Manzano (C) – da Conegliano

VILLA CORTESE
Megan Hodge (S)-da Enn State Womans Volleyball (USA)
Chiara Negrini (S)-da Jesi
Raffaella Negrini ( C ) -da Jesi

BERGAMO
All. Davide Mazzanti
Iuliana Nucu (C)-da Urbino
Elitsa Vasileva (S) – da Perugia

BUSTO ARSIZIO
Luna Carocci (L)- da Pavia
Valentina Serena (P)-da Bergamo
Aneta Havlickova (O) da Urbino)
Christina Bauer (C) dal Mulhouse)
Floortje Meijners (S) dal TVC Amstelveen)
Francesca Marcon (S) – da Conegliano

CARPI
Fernandinha (P)- da Busto Arsizio
Tereza Matuszkova (O)-Da Pavia
Paola Paggi (C) – da Novara
Laura Partenio (S) – dal Club Italia
Martna Balboni (P) – Scuola Pallavolo Anderlini Modena
Giulia Ciabattoni (L) – da Pallavolo Signa
Francesca Devetag (C) – da Jesi

URBINO
Ludovica Dalia (P)- da Castellana Grotte
Renata Colombo Renatinha (O)- dal Giappone
Makare Wasa Mary Wilson (C)-da Conegliano
Ilaria Garzaro (C) – da Urbino
Jaline Prado De Oliveira (S) – da So.Ge.Sa Roma
Chiara Lapi (C) – da Novara

NOVARA
Dona Horvath (S) – da Pavia
Marta Bechis (P) – da Urbino
Gilda Lombardo (S) – da Volta Mantovana

PERUGIA
Olga Fateeva (O)-da Zarechie Odintsovo (Rus)
Sanja Popovic (S) – da Besiktas Istanbul
Beatrice Sacco (K) – da Parma
Kseniya Ihnatsiuk (C) – da Forlì
Neriman Ozsoy (S) – da Eczacibasi-Zentiva (TUR)
Olesia Rykhliuk (S) – da Jinestra Odessa (Ukr)
Giulia Rondon (P) – da Piacenza
Cinzia Callegaro (P) – da Donoratico
Ivana Lukovic (S) – da Visura Belgrado

PIACENZA
Chiara Scarabelli (L) – da Novara
Michela Catena (S) – da Fornello Fidia
Silvia Segalina (C) - da Club Italia
Natalia Guadalupe Brussa (S) – da Pesaro

CASTELLANA GROTTE
Irma Sirressi (L)-da Novara
Monica Ravetta (O)- da Linkem Club Italia
Sara Menghi (C) – da Pontecagnano
Stefania Okaka (O) – da Busto Arsizio
Marta Galeotti (P) – da Urbino

CONEGLIANO
Frauke Dirickx (P) – da Fenerbahce (Tur)
Alessandra Crozzolin (C) – da Parma
Valentina Fiorin (S) – da RC Cannes
Dragana Marinkovic (C) – da Pesaro

PAVIA
Stefania Corna (P) – da Parma
Valentina Bicchieri (S) – da Club Italia
Duygu Bal (C) - da Vafifbank Gunes Sigorta Istanbul

SERIE A2 FEMMINILE

LORETO
Giulia Agostinetto (P)-da Forlì
Martina Piattella (P)-da Aprilia
Alice Santini (S) – da Parma
Antonietta Vallese (L) – inattiva
Tetyana Voronina (O) – da Pontecagnano
Cibele Augusta Lucindo Barboza (S) – da Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Brasile)

PONTECAGNANO
Isabella Zilio (L)-da Vicenza
Mariann Nagi (S) – da Castellana Grotte
Daniela Nardini (C) da Verona
Beatrice Zanotti (C) – da San Vito

BUSNAGO
Garcia Zuleta Lorena (C) – da Aprilia
Alessandra Labate (C) – da Castellana Grotte
Stefania D’Agostino (P) – da Urbino
Ilaria Demichelis (P) – da Castellanza
Elena Garcia Marquez (S) – da Donoratico
Ilaria Brognoli (L) – da Narni
Cristiana Giovannini (S) - da Latina
Leila Bottaini (S) – da Vicenza

MANTOVA
Thomas Beretta (C) – da Treviso

SANTA CROCE
Giulia Fidanzi (S) – da Donoratico
Sonja Percan (S) – da Loreto
Emma Zanolla (S) – da Donoratico
Silvia Cosci (P) – da Buggiano Pistoia
Thaira Secco (O) – da Collecchio

SOVERATO
Paola Capuano (S) – da Pontecagnano
Giulia Della Rosa (P) – da Udine
Moana Ballarini (L) – da Pontecagnano
Tatjana Bokan (S) – da Spartak Subotica
Petya Tsekova (O) – da Vicenza

CREMA
Michela Molinengo (L) – da Chieri
Nicoletta Luciani (C) – da Villa Cortese
Elisa Togut (o) inattiva per maternità
Claudia Cagninelli (S) – da Club Italia

CHIERI
Sofia Arimattei (S) – da Vicenza
Bruna Mautino (S) – da Asti
Marija Pavlovic (O) – da Carpi

PARMA
Elisa Cella (S)- da Aprilia Volley
Giulia Pincerato (P) – da Perugia
Eleonora Conti (P) – da So.Ge.Sa Roma
Roberta Brusegan (C) – da Volta Mantovana
Lulama Musti De Gennaro (C) – da Aprilia
Anna Grizzo (O) – da Pavia

FORLI’
Elisa Muri (P) – da Vicenza
Martina Nosekova (S) – da Loreto

VERONA
Laura Crepaldi (P) – da Volta Mantovana

SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
Alessia Travaglini (C) - da Parma
Sigla.com - Internet Partner