2019

Le tedesche  Ludwig/Kozuch hanno vinto le finali del World Tour 2019 a Roma
W0RLD TOUR FEMMINILE 2019

THE HAGUE (OLA) – 2-6 Gennaio 2019
The Hague World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Ana Patrícia/Rebecca (Bra)
2. Sponcil/Claes( Usa)
3. Lahti/Parkkinen (Fin)

PHNOM PENH (CAM) – 21-24 Febbraio 2019
Phnom Penh World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Arvaniti/Karagkouni (Gre)
2. Dowdy/Quiggle (Usa)
3. Chiyo/Sakaguchi (Gia)

VISAKHAPATNAM (IND) – 28 Febbraio - 3 Marzo 2019
Vizag Open India World Tour 1 Stella

1. Bonnerova/Maixnerova (Cze)
2. Chiyo/Sakaguchi (Gia)
3. Strauss N./Strauss T. (Aut)

SYDNEY (AUS) – 6-10 Marzo 2019
Sydney World Tour 3 Stelle

1. Laird/Palmer (Aus)
2. Flint/Day (Usa)
3. Sweat/Walsh Jennings (Usa)

BATTAMBANG (CAM) – 4-7 Aprile 2019
Battambang World Tour 1 Stella

1.  Dykstra/House (Usa)
2.  Tsopoulou/Manavi (Gre)
3.  Ishitsubo/Shiba (Gia)

SATUN (THA) – 8-11 Aprile 2019
SMM Pak Bara World Tour 1 Stella

1. Kou N.H./Liu P.H. (Tpe)
2. Pata/Toko (Van)
3. Lunina/Samoday (Ukr)
 
LANGKAWI (MAL) – 11-14 Aprile 2019
Langkawi Open World Tour 1 Stella

1. Dykstra/House (Usa)
2. Lunina/Samoday (Ukr)
3. Tsopoulou/Manavi (Gre)

GOTEBORG (SVE) – 18-21 Aprile 2019
Goteborg World Tour 1 Stella

1. van Driel E./Schoon (Ola)
2. Makhno In./Makhno Ir. (Ukr)
3. Hjortland/Kjølberg (Nor)

XIAMEN (CIN) – 24-28 Aprile 2019
Xiamen World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Ana Patrícia/Rebecca (Bra)
2. Hermannova/Slukova (Cze)
3. Clancy/Artacho Del Solar (Aus)
 
KUALA LUMPUR (MAL) – 30 Aprile - 4 Maggio 2019
Kuala Lumpur World Tour 3 Stelle

1. Hermannova/Slukova (Cze)
2. Sweat/Walsh Jennings (Usa)
3. Borger/Sude (Ger)

TUAN CHAU ISLAND (VIE) – 9-12 Maggio 2019
Tuan Chau Island World Tour 1 Stella

1. Dabizha/Rudykh (Rus)
2. Syrtseva/Moiseeva (Rus)
3. Suzuki/Nagata (Gia)

ITAPEMA (BRA) – 15-19 Maggio 2019
Itapema World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Klineman/Ross (Usa)
2. Pavan/Melissa (Can)
3. Bansley/Brandie (Can)

AYDIN (TUR) – 16-19 Maggio 2019
Aydin Masters World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Bocharova/Voronina (Rus)
2. Samoday/Lunina (Ukr)
3. Caluori/Gerson (Svi)

JINJIANG (CIN) –  22-26 Maggio 2019
Jinjiang World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Sweat/Walsh Jennings (Usa)
2. Clancy/Artacho Del Solar (Aus)
3. Ana Patrícia/Rebecca (Bra)
 
BORACAY (FIL) –  23-26 Maggio 2019
Boracay Open World Tour 1 Stella

1. Ishitsubo/Shiba (Gia)
2. Sakurako/Kumada (Gia)
3. Kendall/Weiler (Aus)
 
OSTRAVA (CZE) –  29 Maggio – 2 Giugno 2019
Ostrava World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Agatha/Duda (Bra)
2. Ana Patrícia/Rebecca (Bra)
3. Keizer/Meppelink (Ola)

NANTONG (CIN) –  30 Maggio – 2 Giugno 2019
Silk Road Nantong World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Sh. H. Wen/J. Zh. Wang (Cin)
2. Carol Horta/Angela (Bra)
3. Dabizha/Rudykh (Rus)

NANJING (CIN) –  6-9 Giugno 2019
Silk Road Tangshan World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Sh. H. Wen/J. Zh. Wang (Cin)
2. Carol Horta/Angela (Bra)
3.Chiyo/Sakaguchi (Gia)

BADEN (AUT) –  7-9 Giugno 2019
Baden Open World Tour 1 Stella

1. Schutzenhofer/Plesiutschnig (Aut)
2. Stam/Wouters (Ola)
3.Strauss N./Strauss T. (Aut)

VARSAVIA (POL) –  12-16 Giugno 2019
Varsavia World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Clancy/Artacho Del Solar (Aus)
2. Stockman/Larsen (Usa)
3. Agatha/Duda (Bra)

IOS ISLAND (GRE) –  14-16 Giugno 2019
Ios Island World Tour 1 Stella

1. Tsopoulou/Manavi (Gre)
2. Vaida/Ordean (Rom)
3.Evans/Austin (Ing)

QIDONG (CIN) –  4-7 Luglio 2019
Qidong World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Sh. H. Wen/J. Zh. Wang (Cin)
2. Kubickova/Kvapilova (Cze)
3.Chiyo/Sakaguchi (Gia)

GSTAAD (SVI) –  9-14 Luglio 2019
Gstaad World Tour 5 Stelle

1. Klinaman/Ross (Usa)
2. Maria Antonelli/Carol (Bra)
3.Ana Patricia/Rebecca (Bra)

DAEGU (KOR) –  11-14 Luglio 2019
Daegu World Tour 1 Stella

1. Moiseeva/Syrtseva (Rus)
2. Kaho/Reika (Gia)
3.Dhita/Putu (Ina)

ALBA ADRIATICA (ITA) –  12-14 Luglio 2019
Alba Adriatica World Tour 1 Stella

1. Van Driel E./Schoon (Ola)
2. Traballi/Zuccarelli (Ita)
3.Stam/Wouters (Ola)

ESPINHO (PUR) – 17-20 Luglio 2019
Espinho World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Makroguzova/Kholomina (Rus)
2. Claes/Sponcil (Usa)
3. Ana Patricia/Rebecca (Bra)

EDMONTON (BRA) –  17-21 Luglio 2019 
Edmonton World Tour 3 Stelle

1. Pavan/Melissa (Can)
2. Flint/Day (Usa)
3. Hasegawa/Futami (Gia)

TOKYO (GIA) – 24-28 Luglio 2019
Tokyo World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Agathe/Duda (Bra)
2. Klineman/Ross (Usa)
3. Bansley/Brandie (Can)

VIENNA (AUT) –  30 Luglio – 3 Agosto 2019
Vienna World Tour 5 Stelle

1. Pavan/Melissa (Can)
2. Maria Antonelli/Carol (Bra)
3. Agathe/Duda (Bra)

LJUBLJANA (SLO) - 1-4 Agosto 2019
Ljubljana World Tour 1 Stella

1. Jakopin/Bozenk (Slo)
2. Zemljak/Pokersnik (Slo)
3. Blom/de Groot (Ola)

VADUZ (LIE) - 7-11 Agosto 2019
Beacharena Vaduz World Tour 1 Stella

1. Piersma/Ypma (Ola)
2. Kaho/Reika (Gia)
3. Mizoe/Hashimoto (Gia)

MIGUEL PEREIRA (BRA) –  8-11 Agosto 2019 
Miguel Pereira World Tour 1 Stell
a
1. Andressa/Diana (Bra)
2. Vitoria/Val (Bra)
3. Josi/Juliana (Bra)

BUDAPEST (UNG) –  8-11 Agosto 2019 
Budapest World Tour 1 Stella

1. Chiyo/Sakaguchi (Gia)
2. Mastikova/Tsyganova (Rus)
3. van Driel E./Schoon (Ola)

MOSCA (RUS) –  14-18 Agosto 2019
Mosca  World Tour 4 Stelle

1. Heidrich/Vergè-Deprè
2. Taiana Lima/Talita (Bra)
3. Sweat/Walsh Jennings (Usa)

KNOKKE-HEIST (BEL) –  15-18 Agosto 2019 
Knokke-Heist World Tour 1 Stella

1. Gorda/Andrea (Col)
2. Olsen/Bisgaard (Dan)
3.van Driel E./Schoon (Ola)

RUBAVU (RUA) – 21-24 Agosto 2019 
Rubavu World Tour 1 Stella

1. van Driel M./Reinders (Ola)
2. Zibrandtsen/Olsen (Dan)
3. Palmer/Grimson (Ing)

ZHONGWEI (RUS) –  22-25 Agosto 2019
Zhongwei World Tour 2 Stelle

1. Sh. H. Wen/J. Zh. Wang (Cin)
2. Mizoe/Ishii (Gia)
3. Chen Chunxia/Zhu Lingdi (Cin)

ROMA (ITA) –  4-8 Settembre 2019 
Roma Finali  World Tour

1. Ludwig/Kozuch (Ger)
2. Agatha/Duda (Bra)
3. Ana Patricia/Rebecca (Bra)

QINZHOU (CIN) – 30 Ottobre - 3 Novembre 2019 
Qinzhou World Tour 3 Stelle

1. 
2. 
3. 


TEL AVIV (ISR) – 6-9 Novembre 2019 
Tel Aviv World Tour 1 Stella

1. 
2. 
3. 

ASPIRE  (QAT) – 12-15 Novembre 2019 
Aspire Beach Volley Cup World Tour 1 Stella

1. 
2. 
3. 

CHETUMAL (MEX) – 13-17 Novembre 2019 
Chetumal World Tour 4 Stelle

1. 
2. 
3. 
Sigla.com - Internet Partner