2018

2018
CAMPIONATO EUROPEO MASCHILE 2018
(MASTERS + SATELLITES)


STARS 2 MASTER PELHRIMOV (CZE) – 11-14 Gennaio 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Plavins/Tocs (Lat) - Doppler/Horst (Aut) 2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Brouwer/Meeuwsen (Ola) - Kantor/Losiak (Pol) 2-0 (24-22, 22-20)
 
STARS 1 SATELLITE GOTEBORG (SVE) – 29 Marzo - 1 Aprile 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Nurminen/Siren (Fin) - Åhman/Annerstedt (Sve) 2-1 (21-12, 17-21, 15-11)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Thole, J./Wickler (Ger) - Schnetzer/Müllner (Aut) 2-0 (21-14, 21-16)

STARS 1 SATELLITE AYDIN (TUR) – 17-20 Maggio 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Bykanov/Hudyakov (Rus) - Urlu/Mermer (Tur) 2-0 (23-21, 21-14)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Basta/Kolaric (Srb) - Raoufi R./A. Mirzaali (Iri) 2-1 (16-21, 25-23, 16-14)

STARS 1 SATELLITE ALANYA (TUR) – 31 Maggio – 3 Giugno 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Denin/Denysenko (Ukr) - Breer/Haussener (Svi) 2-1 (18-21, 21-14, 17-15)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Hudyakov/Bykanov (Rus) - Gögtepe V./Giginoglu (Tur) 2-1 (21-13, 16-21, 15-11)

STARS 1 SATELLITE BADEN (AUT) – 13-17 Giugno 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Mol, A./Huus (Nor) - Ermacora/Pristauz (Aut) 2-0 (21-14, 21-19)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Doppler/Horst (Aut) - Winter/Hörl (Aut) 2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-13)
 
STARS 1 SATELLITE MANAVGAT (TUR) – 20-23 Giugno 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Van der Ham/Vismans S. (Ola) - Huerta/Huerta A. (Spa) 2-1 (14-21, 21-16, 15-11)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Oscar/Luciano (Bra)  - Abell/Thomsen (Den) 2-0 (21-14, 23-21)
 
STARS 1 SATELLITE ANAPA (RUS) – 5-8 Luglio 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
P. Gao/Y. Li (Cin) - Golovin/Myskiv (Rus) 2-1 (21-16, 17-21, 15-12)
Finale 1°-2° posto
HA Likejiang/Wu Jiaxin (Cin) - Li Zhuoxin/Ch. W. Zhou (Cin) 2-1 (21-9, 19-21, 15-9)

STARS 1 SATELLITE POREC (CRO) – 5-8 Luglio 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Smedins T./Regza (Lat) - Smits/Samoilovs M. (Lat) 2-0 (21-14, 25-23)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Popov/Iemelianchyk (Ukr) - Wutzl/Frühbauer S. (Aut) 2-1 (21-19, 17-21, 21-19)

THE HAGUE (OLA) - STARS 2 2018 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – 15-22 Luglio 2018
 Finale 3°-4° posto
 Herrera/Gavira (Spa) - Semenov/Leshukov (Rus) 2-1 (21-17, 13-21, 15-12)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Mol, A./Sørum, C. (Nor) - Smedins/Samoilovs (Lat) 2-0 (21-17, 21-13)

STARS 1 SATELLITE SAMSUN (TUR) – 26-29 Luglio 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Boermans/Haanappel (Ola) - Kunert/Eglseer (Aut) 2-0 (21-14, 22-20)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Weiss/Dzavoronok (Cze) - Myslivecek/Pihera (Cze) 2-0 (21-11, 21-18)

STARS 1 SATELLITE LJUBLJANA (SLO) – 3-5 Agosto 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Breer/Haussener (Svi) - Pokeršnik, D./Bozenk (Slo) 2-1 (17-21, 21-13, 15-10)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Samoday/Myskiv (Rus) - Zemljak/Pokeršnik (Slo) 2-0 (21-14, 21-17)

STARS 1 SATELLITE VADUZ (LIE) – 8-12 Agosto 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Popov/Iemelianchyk (Ukr) - Paszkowski/Lysikowski (Pol) 2-0 (21-12, 21-16)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Myskiv/Samoday (Rus) - Breer/Haussener (Svi) 2-1 (29-31, 21-17, 15-11)

STARS 1 SATELLITE SIOFOK (UNG) – 23-26 Agosto 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Stadie/Sowa (Ger) - Klasnic/Plavsic (Srb) 2-0 (21-18, 21-19)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Di Giantommaso/Silvestre (Fra) - Stankevicius/Navickas (Ltu) 2-1 (21-15, 18-21, 15-12)

STARS 1 SATELLITE MONTPELLIER (FRA) – 28 Agosto-1 Settembre 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Di Giantommaso/Silvestre (Fra) - Breer/Haussener (Svi) 2-1 (21-16, 25-27, 15-10)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Rowlandson/Barthelemy (Fra) - Krou/Aye (Fra) 2-0 (21-15, 21-12)

STARS 1 SATELLITE INDOOR LJUBLJANA (SLO) – 29 Novembre-2 Dicembre 2018
Finale 3°-4° posto
Burnett/Guehrer (Aus) - Sowa/Stadie (Ger) 2-1 (16-21, 21-9, 16-14)
Finale 1°-2° posto
Dziadkou/Piatrushka (Blr) - Sekerci/Urlu (Tur) 2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
Sigla.com - Internet Partner